Adjunto resultados del XXVI Trofeo Villa de Colindres:

KATA

ALEVIN MASCULINO

1º JOSE MANUEL MAYO     (F.ASTURIANA)
2º SAUL GARCIA                (F.ASTURIANA)
3º UNAI BARBERO             (SANTA TERESA)
3º FELIX MENENDEZ          (F.ASTURIANA)

ALEVIN FEMENINO

1ª LIDIA PAYERO              (F.ASTURIANA)
2ª AINOA ASTORGA          (NOKACHI)
3ª NATALIA SANCHEZ       (F.ASTURIANA)
3ª IRAIDE ERKIAGA          (SANTA TERESA)

INFANTIL MASCULINO

1º JORDI VALDIVIESO     (NOKACHI)
2º JACOBO NOYA              (F.ASTURIANA)
3º MARTIN RUIZ               (E.K.COLINDRES)
3º HUGO S.EMETERIO       (MENTE)

INFANTIL FEMENINO

1º ELISABETH SUAREZ     (F.ASTURIANA)
2º SANDRA LIAÑO            (MENTE)
3ª SARA GOMEZ                (SANTA TERESA)
3ª SARA PABLOS               (SANTA TERESA)

JUVENIL MASCULINO

1º XABIER PEREDA           (GETXO)
2º EKAITZ PINTADO         (GETXO)
3º MIGUEL ORNIA             (F.ASTURIANA)
3º CARLOS SAENZ             (G.PEDRO FERNANDEZ)

JUVENIL FEMENINO

1ª XIOMARA ARNOSI         (BEZANA)
2ª ALBA MOREDO               (F.ASTURIANA)
3ª TERESA DE JESUS          (F.ASTURIANA)
3ª ELISA S.MARTIN            (E.K.COLINDRES)

CADETE MASCULINO

1º NICOLAS GONZALEZ       (F.ASTURIANA)
2º DAVID GONZALEZ           (SANTA TERESA)
3º DANIEL PATO                  (F.ASTURIANA)
3º ERLANTZ LOIZAGA          (SANTA TERESA)

CADETE FEMENINO

1ª SANDRA ALVAREZ           (F.ASTURIANA)
2ª RUTH PABLOS                  (SANTA TERESA)
3ª LEIRE PEREDA                 (GETXO)
3ª SARAY SIMON                  (F.ASTURIANA)

JUNIOR MASCULINO

1º URTZI RODRIGUEZ        (SANTA TERESA)
2º HECTOR LLATA               (BEZANA)
3º ANDRES LECUE               (N.ORTIZ)
3º LUIS FERNANDEZ           (N.ORTIZ)

SENIOR MASCULINO

1º VALENTIN MARCOS       (F.ASTURIANA)
2º CRISTIAN PEÑA             (KIME)
3º CRISTIAN ALVAREZ       (F.ASTURIANA)
3º ALVARO SANCHEZ         (KIME)

SENIOR FEMENINO

1ª BELEN MARTIN               (KIHAKU)
2ª ELENA FERNANDEZ        (F.ASTURIANA)
3ª LEIRE OBREGON             (GETXO)
3ª VICTORIA JIMENEZ        (F.ASTURIANA)


KUMITE

CADETE -57KG

1º ASIER GONZALEZ            (F.ASTURIANA)
2º ALEXIS ZAPICO               (F.ASTURIANA)
3º PABLO FONTAN               (F.ASTURIANA)
3º MARCOS BEGEA               (F.ASTURIANA)

CADETE -70 KG

1º PABLO CAUNEDO           (F.ASTURIANA)
2º DAVID GONZALEZ          (SANTA TERESA)
3º NERAI DELGADO            (F.ASTURIANA)
3º JORGE GONZALEZ          (F.ASTURIANA)

CADETE +70KG

1º RAUL HIDALGO              (F.ASTURIANA)
2º JESUS RODRIGUEZ        (MENTE)
3º PABLO SUEREZ              (F.ASTURIANA)
3º ALVARO SARABIA         (COMILLAS)

JUNIOR -61KG

1º ASIER RUBIO                (ARABA)
2º ANDRES CAYON            (BEZANA)
3º LUIS FERNANDEZ         (N.ORTIZ)
3º ALEJANDRO DIEZ         (N.ORTIZ)

JUNIOR -76KG

1º HECTOR LLATA              (BEZANA)
2º JONATHAN VARGAS      (ORTUELLA)
3º ILYASS EZZADUY          (REKALDE)
3º EL MEDHI EL KAHAR     (REKALDE)

JUNIOR +76KG

1º DANIEL ARANGO                (F. ASTURIANA)
2º ISRAEL BETOLAZA             (YIN-YANG)
3º JORGE CARRILES               (F.ASTURIANA)
3º MIKEL URRETABIZCAIA    (KISOKU)

SENIOR FEMENINO -55KG

1ª BERTA MONTANER             (G.PEDRO FERNANDEZ)
2º NATALIA GARCIA               (G.MACHIN)
3ª JESSICA CABEZAS              (F.ASTURIANA)
3ª CARLOTA FERNANDEZ       (DELTA)

SENIOR FEMENINO -61KG

1º MARTA ARMENTIA              (YIN-YANG)
2 º IRATXE LARRAÑAGA         (SANTA TERESA)
3ª CRISTINA CASTRO              (F.ASTURIANA)
3ª ELENA FERNANDEZ             (F.ASTURIANA)

SENIOR FEMENINO+61KG

1º OIANA AGUALLO              (BERA BERA)
2º MILENA LATORRE            (YIN-YANG)
3º JESSICA GRANDA            (F.ASTURIANA)
3º MARIA PARDO                 (G. MACHIN)

SENIOR MASCULINO-67KG

1º GABRIEL ZAPICO           (F.ASTURIANA)
2º GONZALO ROMERO        (G.PEDRO FDEZ.)
3º MIKEL LAFUENTE           (YIN-YANG)
3º ALEJANDRO VIU            (YIN-YANG)

SENIOR MASCULINO-75KG

1º DAVID CRESTELO            (N. ORTIZ)
2º JION BETOLAZA               (YIN-YANG)
3º GONZALO CARRERÓ        (G. MACHIN)
3º ALAIN MARTINEZ            (YIN-YANG)

SENIOR MASCULINO +75KG

1º ENRIQUE LEZCANO       (YIN-YANG)
2º JUAN BERIAN                (N. ORTIZ)
3º MOUHAMED BA              (F. ASTURIANA)
3º OMAR SIMÓN                 (F. ASTURIANA)

  • RSS
  • Facebook
  • Tuenti
  • Twitter
  • Digg
  • del.icio.us